2012 First Run 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2012


Results By RunVermont
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ryan Robiteille                   Winooski  VT         1605    28   M       1 16-59               16:15.8      5:11/M
       2    Nick Cooper                       Colchester  VT        473    27   M       2 16-59               16:32.0      5:16/M
       3    Charlie Friedrichs                Bremen  KANSAS        619    30   M       3 16-59               16:40.4      5:18/M
       4    Joe Noonan                                             9995    43   M       4 16-59               16:48.6      5:21/M
       5    Teage O'Connor                    Burlington  VT       1604    28   M       5 16-59               16:52.4      5:22/M
       6    Joseph Miller                     Burlington  VT        749    26   M       6 16-59               16:52.9      5:22/M
       7    Thomas Howard                     Burlington  VT         33    35   M       7 16-59               17:14.2      5:29/M
       8    Kyle Baitz                        Winooski  VT         1538    25   M       8 16-59               17:16.2      5:30/M
       9    Peter Schneider                   Shelburne  VT        1640    44   M       9 16-59               17:21.7      5:32/M
      10    Justin Ryea                       burlington  VT        252    33   M      10 16-59               17:29.3      5:34/M
      11    STEPHEN TRULL                     BURLINGTON  VT        487    35   M      11 16-59               17:35.3      5:36/M
      12    patrick Hamel                     Waterbury  VT         519    37   M      12 16-59               17:40.8      5:38/M
      13    Adam Bulakowski                   Essex  VT             512    34   M      13 16-59               17:42.3      5:38/M
      14    Jason Frank                       Burlington  VT        500    29   M      14 16-59               17:56.0      5:43/M
      15    Joe Bekaert                       Burlington  VT        525    26   M      15 16-59               18:03.2      5:45/M
      16    Brian Goodman                     Albany  NEW YORK      424    21   M      16 16-59               18:11.6      5:47/M
      17    Greg McConnell                    Fairfax  VT           559    21   M      17 16-59               18:42.4      5:57/M
      18    Jack Pilla                        CHARLOTTE  VT         681    53   M      18 16-59               18:45.3      5:58/M
      19    Allen Mead                        Hinesburg  VERMONT    419    45   M      19 16-59               18:48.1      5:59/M
      20    Andrew Hathaway                   Montgomery  VT        731    92   M       1 60-99               18:55.6      6:01/M
      21    Sarah Dunn                        Shelburne  VT        1682    39   F       1 16-59               18:56.6      6:02/M
      22    Christopher Hango                 Enosburg Falls  VT    451    18   M      20 16-59               18:57.1      6:02/M
      23    Mike Bessette                     St. Albans  VT       1533    41   M      21 16-59               19:07.8      6:05/M
      24    Chris Cover                       Richmond  VERMONT     571    47   M      22 16-59               19:09.8      6:06/M
      25    Dante Gamache                     Georgia  VERMONT      311    22   M      23 16-59               19:11.1      6:07/M
      26    Maurice Brown                     Essex Junction  VT    733    45   M      24 16-59               19:16.6      6:08/M
      27    JOHN REMY                         WILLISTON  VT         535    54   M      25 16-59               19:23.1      6:10/M
      28    David Connery                     SHelburne  VT         499    43   M      26 16-59               19:23.8      6:10/M
      29    Rob McDougall                     South Burlington  V   253    36   M      27 16-59               19:24.6      6:11/M
      30    brian mitchell                    burlington  VT        557    49   M      28 16-59               19:27.7      6:12/M
      31    Troy Headrick                     Burlington  VT       1504    44   M      29 16-59               19:28.9      6:12/M
      32    Zachary Martell                   Essex Jct.  VERMONT   568    17   M      30 16-59               19:29.9      6:12/M
      33    Owen Pope                         Burlington  VT        563    28   M      31 16-59               19:36.6      6:15/M
      34    Glen Howard                       Burlington  VT        241    33   M      32 16-59               19:46.1      6:18/M
      35    Alexandra Krieg                   Hanover  NH           193    24   F       2 16-59               19:47.7      6:18/M
      36    Travis Hart                       Colchester  VT       1624    17   M      33 16-59               19:48.5      6:18/M
      37    Sarah London                      Montpelier  VERMONT   431    32   F       3 16-59               19:58.8      6:22/M
      38    Germain Boivin                    Montreal  QB         1501    51   M      34 16-59               20:02.5      6:23/M
      39    Aaron Mallabar                    Colchester  VT         39    17   M      35 16-59               20:08.5      6:25/M
      40    Tucker Weaver                     Burlington  VT        479    19   M      36 16-59               20:10.5      6:25/M
      41    Kristen Courcelle                 Colchester  VERMONT   369    32   F       4 16-59               20:16.2      6:27/M
      42    Christopher Miller                Burlington  VT        732    43   M      37 16-59               20:21.4      6:29/M
      43    Chase weaver                      Burlington  VERMONT   578    17   M      38 16-59               20:25.3      6:30/M
      44    Jonah Lavigne                     Sharon  VT            705    17   M      39 16-59               20:25.7      6:30/M
      45    S Nichols                                              9994    48   M      40 16-59               20:26.4      6:30/M
      46    Jonathan Couture                  Charlotte  VERMONT    373    38   M      41 16-59               20:28.9      6:31/M
      47    Derek Rodriguez                   South Hero  VT       1560    46   M      42 16-59               20:30.4      6:32/M
      48    Martin Courcelle                  Colchester  VT        149    32   M      43 16-59               20:31.4      6:32/M
      49    Jill Miller                       Omaha  NE            1505    27   F       5 16-59               20:32.5      6:32/M
      50    Dee Barbic                        Hinesburg  VT         235    44   F       6 16-59               20:35.2      6:33/M
      51    ANGIE DEFILIPPI                   Colchester  VT        583    35   F       7 16-59               20:38.2      6:34/M
      52    Chris Bedell                      South Burlington  V   288    37   M      44 16-59               20:41.7      6:35/M
      53    Gaelen Kilburn                    Burlington  VERMONT   614    11   M       1  0-15               20:42.9      6:36/M
      54    Lukas Adamowicz                   Burlington  VT        223    16   M      45 16-59               20:46.2      6:37/M
      55    Dale Hadley                       Kingston  MA         1636    51   M      46 16-59               20:48.2      6:37/M
      56    Steve G.                                               1685    44   M      47 16-59               20:51.8      6:38/M
      57    Liz Hollenback                    Burlington  VT        724    33   F       8 16-59               20:56.5      6:40/M
      58    S Vibert                                               1681    30   M      48 16-59               20:57.7      6:40/M
      59    Joe Staples                                            1612    14   M       2  0-15               20:59.1      6:41/M
      60    Tom Kelly                         Westford  VT         1541    37   M      49 16-59               21:00.1      6:41/M
      61    Tom Barnes                        Essex  VT             212    49   M      50 16-59               21:01.5      6:42/M
      62    Danielle Koplinka-Loehr                                1735    25   F       9 16-59               21:03.7      6:42/M
      63    Jason Greiner                     Essex Junction  VT    133    35   M      51 16-59               21:08.4      6:44/M
      64    Steve Messier                     Jefferson  VT        1554    51   M      52 16-59               21:09.6      6:44/M
      65    Greg Bergeron                     Milton  VT            148    41   M      53 16-59               21:10.6      6:44/M
      66    Dean Pelkey                       St. Albans  VT        710    48   M      54 16-59               21:13.2      6:45/M
      67    Sarah Cove                        Houston  TX           153    29   F      10 16-59               21:15.4      6:46/M
      68    Pascal Cheng                      Burlington  VT        147    58   M      55 16-59               21:17.0      6:47/M
      69    Rose Modry                        Wolcott  VT          1601    32   F      11 16-59               21:19.8      6:47/M
      70    Ken Schatz                        So. Burlington  VER   368    57   M      56 16-59               21:21.9      6:48/M
      71    Michael Kennedy                   South Burlington  V   165    44   M      57 16-59               21:23.5      6:49/M
      72    Christopher Couture               Newfields  NH         154    39   M      58 16-59               21:26.7      6:50/M
      73    Robert Dickey                     Philadelphia  PA      462    24   M      59 16-59               21:27.6      6:50/M
      74    Nathan McCann                     Burlington  VT        711    21   M      60 16-59               21:29.5      6:51/M
      75    Karl Gehsmann                     Essex Junction  VT    246    46   M      61 16-59               21:31.0      6:51/M
      76    Catherine Morrell                 St. Johnsbury  VT     714    36   F      12 16-59               21:31.6      6:51/M
      77    Kevin Arthur                      Essex Junction  VT   1592    57   M      62 16-59               21:32.9      6:51/M
      78    Sam Barritt                       South Burlington  V  1675    16   M      63 16-59               21:34.2      6:52/M
      79    Elzy Wick                         Burlington  VERMONT   616    39   F      13 16-59               21:36.4      6:53/M
      80    Russ Cooke                        Williston  VT           1    59   M      64 16-59               21:37.6      6:53/M
      81    steven thresher                   montpelier  VT        262    34   M      65 16-59               21:47.4      6:56/M
      82    Rose Monahan                      Essex Junction  VT   1565    14   F       1  0-15               21:49.2      6:57/M
      83    Adam Osekoski                     Huntington  VT       1662    40   M      66 16-59               21:53.3      6:58/M
      84    Robert OBrien                     Hilliard  OH           86    56   M      67 16-59               21:54.3      6:58/M
      85    Peter Huoppi                      Uncasville  CT        456    33   M      68 16-59               21:54.7      6:58/M
      86    Ryan Henry                        S Burlington  VERMO   401    35   M      69 16-59               21:55.4      6:59/M
      87    Sarah Pribram                     Shelburne  VT         490    43   F      14 16-59               21:56.5      6:59/M
      88    Eric Darling                      Shelburne  VERMONT    585    38   M      70 16-59               21:57.2      6:59/M
      89    Chantale Mercier                  Montreal             1502    51   F      15 16-59               21:58.0      7:00/M
      90    Matt Chandler                     Shelburne  VT         546    47   M      71 16-59               22:05.2      7:02/M
      91    Luke Faryniarz                    South Burlington  V   228    24   M      72 16-59               22:06.3      7:02/M
      92    Susan Kelley                      Burlington  VT         99    42   F      16 16-59               22:07.2      7:03/M
      93    Rhea Hamilton                                          1671    39   F      17 16-59               22:10.4      7:04/M
      94    Michael Levi                                           1670    38   M      73 16-59               22:10.9      7:04/M
      95    Rich Bundy                        South Burlington  V   656    41   M      74 16-59               22:11.5      7:04/M
      96    Mark Hitchcox                     Milton  VT            544    51   M      75 16-59               22:13.5      7:05/M
      97    Brendan Finn                      South Burlington  V   661    51   M      76 16-59               22:15.0      7:05/M
      98    Jess Cover                        Richmond  VT          463    42   F      18 16-59               22:17.2      7:06/M
      99    Melissa Hango                     Enosburg Falls  VER   567    15   F       2  0-15               22:17.7      7:06/M
     100    Kasie Enman                       Huntington  VT        534    32   F      19 16-59               22:18.3      7:06/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Julie Kelly                       Essex  VERMONT        407    39   F      20 16-59               22:19.1      7:06/M
     102    Tobias Muellers                   Burlington  VT        113    16   M      77 16-59               22:19.9      7:06/M
     103    Nathan Brown                      Littleton  CO         633    24   M      78 16-59               22:20.7      7:07/M
     104    Jennifer Carlson                  Jericho  VT           494    35   F      21 16-59               22:22.2      7:07/M
     105    Adam Peterson                     Essex  VT            1628    32   M      79 16-59               22:24.5      7:08/M
     106    Shane Magnan                      Swanton  VT           695    32   M      80 16-59               22:25.9      7:08/M
     107    Justin Adams                      Winooski  VERMONT     621    24   M      81 16-59               22:26.6      7:09/M
     108    michael stienss                   Burlington  VT       1536    30   M      82 16-59               22:28.2      7:09/M
     109    Meghan Bramblett                  Burlington  VERMONT   573    32   F      22 16-59               22:30.6      7:10/M
     110    Neil Wheelwright                  Burlington  VERMONT   337    54   M      83 16-59               22:31.2      7:10/M
     111    Shane Slayton                     Burlington  VT        184    40   M      84 16-59               22:34.1      7:11/M
     112    Meredith White                    westford  VT          224    33   F      23 16-59               22:37.3      7:12/M
     113    David Ross                        Portland  OREGON      319    36   M      85 16-59               22:40.7      7:13/M
     114    Scott Robbins                     Burlington  VT         78    52   M      86 16-59               22:41.2      7:13/M
     115    Jessica Bolduc                    South Burlington  V   738    35   F      24 16-59               22:43.5      7:14/M
     116    Brian Huribal                     stratford  CONNECTI   392    22   M      87 16-59               22:44.4      7:14/M
     117    Liz Champagne                     South Burlington  V  1677    54   F      25 16-59               22:44.7      7:14/M
     118    David Prodell                     Burlington  VT        112    49   M      88 16-59               22:49.9      7:16/M
     119    Josh Klein                        Shelburne  VT         687    39   M      89 16-59               22:50.4      7:16/M
     120    Rob Poodiack                      Williston  VT         474    45   M      90 16-59               22:57.3      7:19/M
     121    Tom Stretton                      Essex Jct  VT         665    33   M      91 16-59               22:58.5      7:19/M
     122    Robert McDonald                   South Burlington  V   686    58   M      92 16-59               22:59.1      7:19/M
     123    Andrew Goodwin                    Burlington  VT          9    42   M      93 16-59               23:01.5      7:20/M
     124    Amanda Braaten                    South Burlington  V  1638    30   F      26 16-59               23:02.5      7:20/M
     125    Emily Jacobs                      Hanover  NEW HAMPSH   396    25   F      27 16-59               23:03.0      7:20/M
     126    Alexandra Jasinowski              South Burlington  V   415    24   F      28 16-59               23:03.9      7:20/M
     127    harry curth                       ferrisburgh  VT        54    64   M       2 60-99               23:04.0      7:21/M
     128    Max Ratelle                       Bomoseen  VT          513    12   M       3  0-15               23:05.8      7:21/M
     129    Feora Leveillee                   Essex  VERMONT        318    14   F       3  0-15               23:06.0      7:21/M
     130    Rick Kelley                       Hinesburg  VT        1590    54   M      94 16-59               23:07.2      7:22/M
     131    J Owen Banks                      Colchester  VT        238    45   M      95 16-59               23:08.3      7:22/M
     132    Amber van Zuilen                  Colchester  VT        634    27   F      29 16-59               23:14.7      7:24/M
     133    Annie Francoeur                                        1731    29   F      30 16-59               23:16.3      7:25/M
     134    Jennifer Pizzagalli               Shelburne  VT         454    37   F      31 16-59               23:17.8      7:25/M
     135    Brooke Carleton                   Huntington  VT       1633    39   F      32 16-59               23:18.7      7:25/M
     136    Sue Schteer                       Williston  VT        1607    51   F      33 16-59               23:19.8      7:26/M
     137    Sarah Waterman                    Burlington  VT       1708    28   F      34 16-59               23:20.2      7:26/M
     138    Jillian Smith                     south burlington  V   430    33   F      35 16-59               23:21.2      7:26/M
     139    Joe Hart                          Colchester  VT       1623    47   M      96 16-59               23:22.9      7:26/M
     140    Mark Moyer                        Essex Junction  VT    230    53   M      97 16-59               23:24.1      7:27/M
     141    Scott Molyan                      Essex Jct  VT         726    38   M      98 16-59               23:24.6      7:27/M
     142    Carl Crawford                     Burlington  VERMONT   416    11   M       4  0-15               23:25.0      7:27/M
     143    Jeremy Francis                    milton  VT           1710    38   M      99 16-59               23:26.9      7:28/M
     144    Kylee Coffey                      New Havent  VERMONT   377    32   F      36 16-59               23:28.3      7:28/M
     145    Ray Prefontain                                         1666    51   M     100 16-59               23:29.0      7:29/M
     146    Shelly Schaffer                   Morrisville  VT       493    35   F      37 16-59               23:33.8      7:30/M
     147    Tom Cardinal                      Essex Junction  VT    725    48   M     101 16-59               23:37.2      7:31/M
     148    Jim Leveillee                     Essex  VT              65    45   M     102 16-59               23:40.7      7:32/M
     149    Stanley Morse                     South Burlington  V  1537    51   M     103 16-59               23:44.3      7:34/M
     150    Joe KOLK                          WILLISTON  VERMONT    304    15   M       5  0-15               23:44.5      7:34/M
     151    Will Benjamin                                          1702    27   M     104 16-59               23:45.6      7:34/M
     152    Max Duell                         South Burlington  V  1520    23   M     105 16-59               23:47.0      7:34/M
     153    Shelley Pembroke                  Middlesex  VT         120    34   F      38 16-59               23:49.0      7:35/M
     154    June Golato                       Grand Isle  VERMONT   444    49   F      39 16-59               23:51.0      7:36/M
     155    Pat Spanniger                     Philadelphia  PENNS   570    25   M     106 16-59               23:57.2      7:38/M
     156    A Benosky                                              1587    40   M     107 16-59               23:58.2      7:38/M
     157    Gordon Mills                      Lyndonville  VERMO    730    57   M     108 16-59               24:06.5      7:41/M
     158    Kevin Bourbeau                    Pepperell  MA          29    36   M     109 16-59               24:08.3      7:41/M
     159    Colleen Messier                   Essex Junction  VER   367    14   F       4  0-15               24:08.9      7:41/M
     160    Todd Archambault                  Essex Junction  VT    495    37   M     110 16-59               24:09.4      7:41/M
     161    Donald Messier                    Essex Junction  VT    146    42   M     111 16-59               24:10.0      7:42/M
     162    Dunbar Oehmig                     Burlington  VT        539    50   M     112 16-59               24:12.4      7:42/M
     163    Joseph O'Reilly                   Burlington  VT         37    29   M     113 16-59               24:13.4      7:43/M
     164    Greg Bower                        Stowe  VT              34    44   M     114 16-59               24:15.3      7:43/M
     165    Brett Galley                      Orland Park  IL       743    36   M     115 16-59               24:18.5      7:44/M
     166    Charles Windisch                  Essex Junction  VT    191    58   M     116 16-59               24:20.4      7:45/M
     167    Chad Lewber                       South Burlington  V   506    35   M     117 16-59               24:20.9      7:45/M
     168    Tessa Valyou                      South Burlington  V   482    28   F      40 16-59               24:22.2      7:46/M
     169    katie white                       burlington  VERMONT   425    24   F      41 16-59               24:22.5      7:46/M
     170    Rick Blount                       Shelburne  VT        1516    49   M     118 16-59               24:23.2      7:46/M
     171    Emmy Harvey                       N. Ferrisburg  VT      71    49   F      42 16-59               24:23.7      7:46/M
     172    Eli Standard                      Burlington  VT        748    12   M       6  0-15               24:24.2      7:46/M
     173    Anna Rehm                         Shleburne  VT          53    24   F      43 16-59               24:26.0      7:47/M
     174    Sara Lewis                        Brookfield  VT        467    32   F      44 16-59               24:28.2      7:48/M
     175    James Pentecost                   West Lebanon  NEW H   574    35   M     119 16-59               24:29.4      7:48/M
     176    Todd Timmerman                    Colchester  VERMONT   326    34   M     120 16-59               24:31.8      7:48/M
     177    Dave Olson                        Colchester  VT       1690    53   M     121 16-59               24:34.9      7:49/M
     178    Eva Paradiso                      burlington  VERMONT   404    14   F       5  0-15               24:35.5      7:50/M
     179    William Cove                      Waterbury Center  V   372    58   M     122 16-59               24:40.5      7:51/M
     180    Suzanna Smith-Horn                South Strafford  VT    55    44   F      45 16-59               24:42.2      7:52/M
     181    Rob Stumler                       Burlington  VERMONT   355    37   M     123 16-59               24:43.7      7:52/M
     182    Joshua Hale                       Burlington  VT       1600    14   M       7  0-15               24:44.5      7:53/M
     183    Michael Taylor                                         1599    46   M     124 16-59               24:44.8      7:53/M
     184    Katie Cate                        Burlington  VERMONT   390    41   F      46 16-59               24:45.2      7:53/M
     185    Rebekah Thomas                    Jericho  VT            10    38   F      47 16-59               24:46.0      7:53/M
     186    Mark Tkach                        Essex Junction  VT    503    18   M     125 16-59               24:47.8      7:54/M
     187    Rebecca Cushing                   Burlington  VT        217    27   F      48 16-59               24:48.1      7:54/M
     188    Darcy Wagner                                           1627    26   F      49 16-59               24:49.1      7:54/M
     189    Justin von Doemming               Craftsbury  VT         51    40   M     126 16-59               24:50.4      7:55/M
     190    Kelly Butts-Spirito               Burlington  VERMONT   587    11   M       8  0-15               24:50.8      7:55/M
     191    Adeline Jasinski                  Portsmouth  RI        255    31   F      50 16-59               24:51.5      7:55/M
     192    Theresa Wolbach                   South Burlington,     459    45   F      51 16-59               24:52.5      7:55/M
     193    Ruth Blauwiekel                   Colchester  VT        150    58   F      52 16-59               24:54.5      7:56/M
     194    C.J. Spirito                      Burlington  VT        492    43   M     127 16-59               24:56.5      7:56/M
     195    Ryan Jennings                     Shelburne  VT         555    40   M     128 16-59               24:58.6      7:57/M
     196    Dann Van Der Vliet                Richmond  VT          236    43   M     129 16-59               24:59.7      7:57/M
     197    Brenda Healey                     Burlington  VT         84    50   F      53 16-59               25:00.5      7:58/M
     198    Ann Laramee                       Westford  VT         1582    52   F      54 16-59               25:06.1      8:00/M
     199    Lisa Kingsbury                    Shelburne  VT        1535    38   F      55 16-59               25:07.3      8:00/M
     200    Jacqueline Marino                 Burlington  VT        496    47   F      56 16-59               25:09.4      8:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Chelsea Alsofrom                  Burlington  VT       1618    24   F      57 16-59               25:10.9      8:01/M
     202    Carrie Macadoo                    Hyde Park  VERMONT    402    35   F      58 16-59               25:12.1      8:02/M
     203    Mark Jennings                     Burlington  VERMONT   289    49   M     130 16-59               25:12.6      8:02/M
     204    Nancy Ovitt                       Colchester  VT       1562    38   F      59 16-59               25:13.3      8:02/M
     205    Arthur Gwozd                      Westford  VT         1692    55   M     131 16-59               25:13.7      8:02/M
     206    Troy Becker                       Burlington  VT        707    43   M     132 16-59               25:14.9      8:02/M
     207    Armand Chevrier Jr                Alburgh  VT           144    48   M     133 16-59               25:15.5      8:02/M
     208    Matthew Byrne                     Essex Junction  VT   1532    38   M     134 16-59               25:16.2      8:03/M
     209    Auden McClure                     Lyme  NH              700    46   F      60 16-59               25:17.0      8:03/M
     210    Paul Hanissian                    Lyme  NH              701    46   M     135 16-59               25:18.9      8:03/M
     211    Alicia Breen                      Burlington  VT         83    13   F       6  0-15               25:19.5      8:04/M
     212    Lori Hennessey                    Hinesburg  VT         638    48   F      61 16-59               25:20.6      8:04/M
     213    LaCroix John                      Williston  VT         173    50   M     136 16-59               25:21.5      8:04/M
     214    Margot Popecki                    Durham  NH            504    19   F      62 16-59               25:22.0      8:05/M
     215    charles white                     burlington  VT        243    62   M       3 60-99               25:24.8      8:05/M
     216    Karen OBrien                      Hilliard  OHIO        329    52   F      63 16-59               25:26.8      8:06/M
     217    Chris Brady                       Sacramento  CALIFOR   420    45   M     137 16-59               25:27.0      8:06/M
     218    Kevin Wilson                      Milton  VT             92    31   M     138 16-59               25:27.3      8:06/M
     219    Michael Truell                    NYC  NY               475    11   M       9  0-15               25:34.0      8:09/M
     220    Christian DiFranco                St. Albans  VERMONT   607    13   M      10  0-15               25:35.5      8:09/M
     221    Shelly Hitchcox                   MIlton  VERMONT       618    50   F      64 16-59               25:36.3      8:09/M
     222    jim newin                         mont saint-hilaire      6    58   M     139 16-59               25:37.3      8:09/M
     223    Leslie Horowitz                   Burlington  VT        449    28   F      65 16-59               25:37.9      8:09/M
     224    Matthew Horowitz                  Burlington  VERMONT   565    29   M     140 16-59               25:38.6      8:10/M
     225    Ted Clark                         Winooski  VT         1645    31   M     141 16-59               25:39.2      8:10/M
     226    Sherry Pfenning                   Highgate Ctr  VT      719    49   F      66 16-59               25:40.3      8:10/M
     227    Harrison Mead                     Hinesburg  VERMONT    608    13   M      11  0-15               25:41.1      8:11/M
     228    Danielle Moon                     Burlington  VT        706    41   F      67 16-59               25:41.9      8:11/M
     229    Michael Garrett                   Essex Junction  VT    266    58   M     142 16-59               25:44.7      8:12/M
     230    MoMo Awayle                       Burlington  VERMONT   605    10   M      12  0-15               25:45.4      8:12/M
     231    Mark Munson-Warnken               Burlington  VT        522     8   M      13  0-15               25:45.8      8:12/M
     232    Eric Olsen                        Shelburne  VT         663    40   M     143 16-59               25:47.6      8:13/M
     233    Gary Lagasse                      Williston  VT         471    46   M     144 16-59               25:48.6      8:13/M
     234    Diane Fuchs                       Essex Junction  VT     45    34   F      68 16-59               25:49.5      8:13/M
     235    Phil Bolen                        South Burlington  V   107    48   M     145 16-59               25:50.0      8:14/M
     236    Eivind Djupedal                   Minneapolis  MN       483    57   M     146 16-59               25:51.5      8:14/M
     237    Matthew Thomas                    Colchester  VT        518    33   M     147 16-59               25:54.7      8:15/M
     238    Kristin Cook                      Williston  VT          46    30   F      69 16-59               25:55.0      8:15/M
     239    Filip Adamowicz                   Burlington  VERMONT   412    14   M      14  0-15               25:55.3      8:15/M
     240    Caroline Crawford                 Burlington  VT        232    42   F      70 16-59               25:55.6      8:15/M
     241    Tim Carter                        Shelburne  VT        1649    48   M     148 16-59               25:56.4      8:16/M
     242    Geoff Steadman                    Norwalk  CT          1593    60   M       4 60-99               25:57.4      8:16/M
     243    Judy Crowley                      Colchester  VT        472    48   F      71 16-59               26:00.8      8:17/M
     244    Gunnar Steates                    North Hero  VT        135    54   M     149 16-59               26:04.1      8:18/M
     245    Grant Johnson                     Alexandria  VA        111    26   M     150 16-59               26:04.7      8:18/M
     246    Holly Rainville                   JERICHO  VT           735    53   F      72 16-59               26:06.4      8:19/M
     247    Gary Crowley                      Colchester  VERMONT   575    52   M     151 16-59               26:07.0      8:19/M
     248    Ellie Bouffard                    Colchest  VERMONT     370    50   F      73 16-59               26:15.1      8:22/M
     249    Alissa Robertson                                       1630    30   F      74 16-59               26:16.8      8:22/M
     250    Keith Robertson                   South Burlington  V  1629    31   M     152 16-59               26:17.2      8:22/M
     251    Harper Mead                       Hinesburg  VT         531    11   F       7  0-15               26:17.6      8:22/M
     252    Peter Schneider                   Williston  VT        1591    44   M     153 16-59               26:18.0      8:23/M
     253    Keri Goldberg                     Shelburne  VT        1577    39   F      75 16-59               26:18.1      8:23/M
     254    Alaina Mejia                      Essex  VERMONT        313    12   F       8  0-15               26:18.5      8:23/M
     255    Beth Ross                         South Burlington  V    66    41   F      76 16-59               26:18.8      8:23/M
     256    Steve Rucker                      Burlington  VT        220    44   M     154 16-59               26:19.2      8:23/M
     257    Al Johnson                        Burlington  VT        192    44   M     155 16-59               26:20.0      8:23/M
     258    Steve Utter                       Hinesburg  VT        1576    47   M     156 16-59               26:20.6      8:23/M
     259    Wayne Reisberg                    Colchester  VT         35    44   M     157 16-59               26:22.0      8:24/M
     260    Manan O'Connor                                         1695    47   F      77 16-59               26:22.6      8:24/M
     261    Michelle Hobbs                    Burlington  VT       1674    39   F      78 16-59               26:23.3      8:24/M
     262    Jeffrey Johnson                   Essex Junction  VT   1525    55   M     158 16-59               26:24.4      8:24/M
     263    Dave Beahm                        Portland  ME         1658    25   M     159 16-59               26:25.0      8:25/M
     264    David Huffman                     South Burlington  V  1655    33   M     160 16-59               26:26.1      8:25/M
     265    Ali Pritchard                     South Burlington  V   712    26   F      79 16-59               26:26.9      8:25/M
     266    Lisa Hommel                       Waterbury Center  V   353    45   F      80 16-59               26:28.5      8:26/M
     267    Kathy Town                        East Barre  VT        106    44   F      81 16-59               26:29.3      8:26/M
     268    Jessica Donovan                   Worcester  MA        1514    29   F      82 16-59               26:29.8      8:26/M
     269    Seth Fiore                        South Burlington  V  1515    31   M     161 16-59               26:30.2      8:26/M
     270    Sam Epstein                       Shelburne  VT         676    18   M     162 16-59               26:30.6      8:26/M
     271    Dean weaver                       Burlington  VT        478    50   M     163 16-59               26:31.0      8:27/M
     272    Helen Lanthier                    Saint Albans  VT      134    53   F      83 16-59               26:31.3      8:27/M
     273    Loren Munger                      South Burlington  V   125    23   M     164 16-59               26:31.8      8:27/M
     274    Scott Gaines                      Vergennes  VT         704    48   M     165 16-59               26:32.5      8:27/M
     275    John Horn                         South Strafford  VE   312    40   M     166 16-59               26:33.0      8:27/M
     276    Janice Mejia                      Essex  VT              56    43   F      84 16-59               26:33.6      8:27/M
     277    MaryPat Larrabee                  Fletcher  VT          279    51   F      85 16-59               26:34.2      8:28/M
     278    Jennifer Marx                     Bethel  VERMONT       429    30   F      86 16-59               26:34.9      8:28/M
     279    Antonio di Carlo                  Shelburne  VT         693    41   M     167 16-59               26:35.7      8:28/M
     280    Kaitlyn Brouard                   Milton  VERMONT       322    14   F       9  0-15               26:36.4      8:28/M
     281    Deborah Paul                      Acme  PA               82    49   F      87 16-59               26:41.0      8:30/M
     282    Clodagh Coghlan                   Burlington  VERMONT   354    45   F      88 16-59               26:42.1      8:30/M
     283    Kyle Darling                      Williston  VT         174    37   M     168 16-59               26:42.8      8:30/M
     284    Alison Armstrong                  Winooski  VT          669    52   F      89 16-59               26:45.7      8:31/M
     285    JUSTIN RABIDEAU                   Essex Junction  VT    741    38   M     169 16-59               26:47.1      8:32/M
     286    Colin McKay                       South Hero  VERMONT   293    10   M      15  0-15               26:47.8      8:32/M
     287    Nick Hill                         Francestown  NH       654    32   M     170 16-59               26:49.9      8:32/M
     288    Claire Kellner                    Charlotte  VERMONT   1603    13   F      10  0-15               26:52.0      8:33/M
     289    Kristine Hartootumian                                  1642    30   F      90 16-59               26:52.5      8:33/M
     290    Jim Dunn                          Burlington  VT       1540    64   M       5 60-99               26:56.9      8:35/M
     291    Will Skolochenko                  Colchester  VT        100    37   M     171 16-59               26:57.7      8:35/M
     292    Bradley Bedard                    Belchertown  MASSAC   332    46   M     172 16-59               26:58.7      8:35/M
     293    Bill Kellner                      Charlotte  VT        1602    47   M     173 16-59               27:00.6      8:36/M
     294    Isaac Hill                                             1588    30   M     174 16-59               27:01.4      8:36/M
     295    Kelly Behan                       Winooski  VT           60    43   F      91 16-59               27:02.1      8:37/M
     296    Jeff Johnson                      Burlington  VT       1609    58   M     175 16-59               27:06.5      8:38/M
     297    Davis Te Selle                    Burlington  VT        273    72   M       6 60-99               27:07.4      8:38/M
     298    Keith McLaughlin                  Richmond  VT          448    56   M     176 16-59               27:08.0      8:38/M
     299    Monroe Moore                      South Burlington  V   229    47   M     177 16-59               27:10.5      8:39/M
     300    Mary Kehoe                        Burlington  VT       1610    54   F      92 16-59               27:13.6      8:40/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Becky Manahan                     St. Albans  VERMONT   446    49   F      93 16-59               27:14.9      8:40/M
     302    Mel Grant                         Wellington  FL        688    59   M     178 16-59               27:16.9      8:41/M
     303    Joseph Jovell                     williston  VT         484    38   M     179 16-59               27:17.6      8:41/M
     304    johnny rockstar moretti           fairfax  VERMONT      348    16   M     180 16-59               27:19.0      8:42/M
     305    lee krohn                         manchester center     552    54   M     181 16-59               27:20.2      8:42/M
     306    carol BLATTSPIELER                s burlington  VERMO   622    57   F      94 16-59               27:20.7      8:42/M
     307    Hilary Stout                      NYC  NEW YORK         577    49   F      95 16-59               27:21.3      8:43/M
     308    Bethany Whitaker                  Burlington  VT       1521    47   F      96 16-59               27:22.6      8:43/M
     309    Kathryn Galley                    Orland Park  IL       744    35   F      97 16-59               27:23.0      8:43/M
     310    Thomas Dunn                       Burlington  VT       1522    46   M     182 16-59               27:23.5      8:43/M
     311    Emily Drown                       Evergreen Park  IL    747    32   F      98 16-59               27:24.0      8:44/M
     312    Amy O'Toole                       Hyde Park  VT         203    39   F      99 16-59               27:24.7      8:44/M
     313    Jane Dunbar                       Burlington  VT        122    41   F     100 16-59               27:25.2      8:44/M
     314    Brian Hodge                       Huntington  VERMONT   395    38   M     183 16-59               27:25.6      8:44/M
     315    Kari Hodge                        Burlington  VT        190    33   F     101 16-59               27:26.0      8:44/M
     316    Kirsten Wiley                     So. Burl  VT          175    46   F     102 16-59               27:26.4      8:44/M
     317    Sara Phillips                     Bolton  VT            511    40   F     103 16-59               27:26.9      8:44/M
     318    Greene Brian                                           1673    31   M     184 16-59               27:27.4      8:45/M
     319    Josh Streeter                     South Glens Falls     261    20   M     185 16-59               27:27.9      8:45/M
     320    Garrett Edwards                   St. Albans  VERMONT   612    14   M      16  0-15               27:29.9      8:45/M
     321    Lisa Mallabar                     Colchester  VERMONT   303    42   F     104 16-59               27:32.0      8:46/M
     322    Robin Miller                      Colchester  VT        625    42   F     105 16-59               27:33.3      8:46/M
     323    Sheena Fisher                     South Burlington  V     4    29   F     106 16-59               27:33.9      8:46/M
     324    Robin Guillian                    Burlington  VERMONT   411    45   F     107 16-59               27:34.5      8:47/M
     325    Renate Adamowicz                  Burlington  VT        221    48   F     108 16-59               27:35.4      8:47/M
     326    Erika Stecklare                   So. Burlington  VT    121    42   F     109 16-59               27:39.3      8:48/M
     327    Jennifer Clark                    Richmond  VT         1694    38   F     110 16-59               27:40.3      8:49/M
     328    Erin Carter                       Shelburne  VT        1650    17   F     111 16-59               27:41.0      8:49/M
     329    Stephen Halnon                    Lincoln  VERMONT      414    58   M     186 16-59               27:41.3      8:49/M
     330    Lynn Tkach                        Essex Junction  VER   594    48   F     112 16-59               27:43.3      8:50/M
     331    Barbara Devine                    Burlington  VT       1652    40   F     113 16-59               27:44.9      8:50/M
     332    Martha McAuliffe                  Burlington  VT       1506    35   F     114 16-59               27:47.9      8:51/M
     333    Kelly Byers                       Essex Junction  VT   1661    38   M     187 16-59               27:48.9      8:51/M
     334    John Benoit                       Williston  VT         556    46   M     188 16-59               27:49.8      8:52/M
     335    Dee Christie                      Milton  VERMONT       598    47   F     115 16-59               27:50.8      8:52/M
     336    Katie Sylvia                                           1613    10   F      11  0-15               27:51.6      8:52/M
     337    Cari Causey                       Jericho  VT           464    32   F     116 16-59               27:52.6      8:52/M
     338    Vincent Sylvia                                         1611    48   M     189 16-59               27:53.8      8:53/M
     339    Donald Weaver                     So. Burlington  VER   579    54   M     190 16-59               27:55.0      8:53/M
     340    Hannah Pelkey                     Saint Albans  VT      709    20   F     117 16-59               27:56.3      8:54/M
     341    Kimberly Wilson                   South Burlington  V     2    38   F     118 16-59               27:57.3      8:54/M
     342    Amy Magnan                        Swanton  VT           696    31   F     119 16-59               27:57.8      8:54/M
     343    Kai Williams                      Vergennes  VT         690     8   M      17  0-15               27:58.6      8:54/M
     344    Michelle Gray                     South Burlington  V   542    44   F     120 16-59               27:59.4      8:55/M
     345    Anna Gauthier                     Burlington  VT        729    22   F     121 16-59               27:59.9      8:55/M
     346    Christopher Landry                Burlington  VERMONT   291    43   M     191 16-59               28:00.6      8:55/M
     347    Fisher Munson-Warnken             Burlington  VERMONT   604     5   M      18  0-15               28:01.4      8:55/M
     348    Russ McLaughlin                   Charlotte  VERMONT    352    35   M     192 16-59               28:01.9      8:55/M
     349    Vicki McLaughlin                  Charlotte  VT         119    34   F     122 16-59               28:02.5      8:56/M
     350    Janine Firpo                                           1543    53   F     123 16-59               28:03.0      8:56/M
     351    Scott Beckwith                    Burlington  VT         11    44   M     193 16-59               28:03.7      8:56/M
     352    Kevin Frey                        Charlotte  VT         179    25   M     194 16-59               28:04.2      8:56/M
     353    Lori McElroy                      Williston  VERMONT    317    35   F     124 16-59               28:04.8      8:56/M
     354    Steve Morton                      Williston  VT          63    49   M     195 16-59               28:05.0      8:57/M
     355    Greg Tkach                        Essex Junction  VT    502    51   M     196 16-59               28:06.0      8:57/M
     356    Dan Poodiack                      Williston  VERMONT    576    14   M      19  0-15               28:06.1      8:57/M
     357    Sara Benoure                      Colchester  VT       1667    33   F     125 16-59               28:06.9      8:57/M
     358    Eric Becker                       South Burlington  V    43    30   M     197 16-59               28:07.0      8:57/M
     359    Andrea Halnon                     Lincoln  VT           227    58   F     126 16-59               28:08.6      8:58/M
     360    Nancy Landry                      Colchester  VT        265    50   F     127 16-59               28:08.8      8:58/M
     361    Michael Landry                    Colchester  VERMONT   438    54   M     198 16-59               28:10.6      8:58/M
     362    Meghan Farrington                 St Albans  VT         550    27   F     128 16-59               28:11.6      8:59/M
     363    Carol Jones                       St Albans  VT        1550    45   F     129 16-59               28:12.8      8:59/M
     364    Shevonne Travers                  Grand Isle  VERMONT   609    56   F     130 16-59               28:13.0      8:59/M
     365    Michelle Chase                    Grand Isle  VT        274    41   F     131 16-59               28:14.0      8:59/M
     366    Maria Hoyt                        Naples  FL            276    45   F     132 16-59               28:15.0      9:00/M
     367    John Hopkins                      Williston  VT         481    54   M     199 16-59               28:17.1      9:00/M
     368    Andrea Houlihan                   South Burlington  V  1596    48   F     133 16-59               28:18.1      9:01/M
     369    Todd Mallory                      Essex Junction  VT   1713    43   M     200 16-59               28:23.0      9:02/M
     370    Esther M. George                  Burlington  VERMONT   600    36   F     134 16-59               28:24.9      9:03/M
     371    Stephanie Lynch                   Fairfax  VT           169    42   F     135 16-59               28:27.3      9:04/M
     372    Sue Chayer                        Burlington  VT        240    44   F     136 16-59               28:28.0      9:04/M
     373    Tammi DiFranco                    Saint Albans  VT      529    36   F     137 16-59               28:28.6      9:04/M
     374    Steve White                       Fairfax  VT           643    58   M     201 16-59               28:29.3      9:04/M
     375    David Grist                       Burlington  VT        516    49   M     202 16-59               28:32.0      9:05/M
     376    Sonja Duncan                      East Fairfield  VT    218    46   F     138 16-59               28:33.2      9:06/M
     377    Kate Johnson                      Essex Junction  VT   1526    23   F     139 16-59               28:35.0      9:06/M
     378    Erika Farnham                     Plainfield  VT        168    14   F      12  0-15               28:35.9      9:06/M
     379    Nancy Remsen                      Bolton  VT            545    61   F       1 60-99               28:36.6      9:06/M
     380    Rosemary Zimmerman                                     1648    27   F     140 16-59               28:37.8      9:07/M
     381    Wayne Warnken                     Burlington  VT        521    44   M     203 16-59               28:38.8      9:07/M
     382    Sheridan Johnson                  Essex Junction  VT   1527    54   F     141 16-59               28:39.6      9:07/M
     383    Beth Vachon White                 Milford  NH           641    29   F     142 16-59               28:40.4      9:08/M
     384    Ali White                         South Burlington  V   640    31   F     143 16-59               28:41.2      9:08/M
     385    Martha Racine                     Colchester  VT        166    45   F     144 16-59               28:41.7      9:08/M
     386    Meghan Kirby                      Burlington  VT       1668    32   F     145 16-59               28:42.5      9:08/M
     387    Matt White                        Milford  NH           642    30   M     204 16-59               28:43.3      9:09/M
     388    Spencer Chapin                                         1684    41   M     205 16-59               28:45.4      9:09/M
     389    Thomas Tavares                    South Burlington  V   684    55   M     206 16-59               28:46.0      9:10/M
     390    Fran Cook                         Moretown  VERMONT     308    59   M     207 16-59               28:46.4      9:10/M
     391    Mary Money                        Fairfield  CT        1656    53   F     146 16-59               28:47.0      9:10/M
     392    Matt Leonard                      Fairfield  CT        1727    56   M     208 16-59               28:48.0      9:10/M
     393    Tim O'Reilly                      North Hero  VT        715    59   M     209 16-59               28:52.6      9:12/M
     394    Rebecca O'Reilly                  Burlington  VERMONT   302    30   F     147 16-59               28:54.4      9:12/M
     395    Marguerite Madden                 Athens  GA           1555    55   F     148 16-59               28:55.4      9:13/M
     396    Greg Alling                       Essex Junction  VT   1539    40   M     210 16-59               28:57.6      9:13/M
     397    Don Taylor                        Burlington  VT        739    43   M     211 16-59               28:58.5      9:14/M
     398    Ron Abraira                       Kahnawake  QC          44    51   M     212 16-59               28:59.3      9:14/M
     399    Karyn Vogel                       Essex  VT              64    42   F     149 16-59               29:00.0      9:14/M
     400    Aaron Bergeron                    Essex Junction  VT   1586    41   M     213 16-59               29:01.9      9:14/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Michele Morris                    Jericho  VERMONT      445    49   F     150 16-59               29:03.1      9:15/M
     402    Electra Blair                     Plainfield  VT        685    40   F     151 16-59               29:04.1      9:15/M
     403    Jennifer Bergeron                 Essex Junction  VER   300    32   F     152 16-59               29:06.2      9:16/M
     404    Julia Paradiso                    burlington  VT        207    47   F     153 16-59               29:07.7      9:16/M
     405    Thomas McDevitt                   Underhill  VT         682    49   M     214 16-59               29:08.5      9:17/M
     406    Amy Gaboriault                    South Burlington  V   517    39   F     154 16-59               29:09.4      9:17/M
     407    Paul Gaboriault                   South Burlington  V   601    43   M     215 16-59               29:10.1      9:17/M
     408    Mary McGinnis                     Whitehall  NY        1528    10   F      13  0-15               29:11.0      9:18/M
     409    Randi Brevik                      Jericho  VT           275    56   F     155 16-59               29:11.5      9:18/M
     410    Lisa Getty                        Champlain  NY          16    45   F     156 16-59               29:12.0      9:18/M
     411    Sue Donahue                       Burlington  VT        450    48   F     157 16-59               29:13.4      9:18/M
     412    Jessica Ackerman                  Burlington  VERMONT   593    43   F     158 16-59               29:15.2      9:19/M
     413    Libby Macdonald                   Burlington  VT        501    43   F     159 16-59               29:16.9      9:19/M
     414    Stuart MacAskill                  Essex Junction  VT    176    31   M     216 16-59               29:17.5      9:20/M
     415    Chris Provost                     South Burlington  V   409    41   M     217 16-59               29:17.9      9:20/M
     416    Jim Daigle                        Burlington  VT        215    42   M     218 16-59               29:18.6      9:20/M
     417    Jessica Stolz                     Hinesburg  VT         256    34   F     160 16-59               29:19.5      9:20/M
     418    Lyn Hale                          Burlington  VT       1542    49   F     161 16-59               29:20.5      9:21/M
     419    RICHARD LOWREY SR                 SOUTH BURLINGTON  V   668    65   M       7 60-99               29:20.9      9:21/M
     420    LAURA GARDNER                     BURLINGTON  VT        662    22   F     162 16-59               29:21.4      9:21/M
     421    Joshua Saxe                       Burlington  VT        713    22   M     219 16-59               29:22.5      9:21/M
     422    Kristin Holcomb                   Essex Junction  VT    742    44   F     163 16-59               29:23.1      9:21/M
     423    Bud Meyers                        Colchester  VT       1637    68   M       8 60-99               29:23.6      9:21/M
     424    Jill Meneilley                    Hinesburg  VT        1619    43   F     164 16-59               29:24.1      9:22/M
     425    Sarah Lilly                       Burlington  VERMONT   426    40   F     165 16-59               29:25.7      9:22/M
     426    Amy Lilly                         Burlington  VT        244    40   F     166 16-59               29:26.3      9:22/M
     427    Anne McLaughlin                   Richmond  VERMONT     564    52   F     167 16-59               29:28.4      9:23/M
     428    Roger Costales                    S. Burlington  VT     242    56   M     220 16-59               29:33.6      9:25/M
     429    Luke Lewis                        Burlington  VT        660    28   M     221 16-59               29:34.8      9:25/M
     430    Roy Feldman                       Burlington  VT        728    55   M     222 16-59               29:36.4      9:26/M
     431    Susan Glickman                    Williston  VT         128    46   F     168 16-59               29:50.6      9:30/M
     432    Jody Podell                       St. George  VT        188    25   F     169 16-59               29:50.8      9:30/M
     433    Julie Dumas                       Shelburne  VT          85    37   F     170 16-59               29:52.8      9:31/M
     434    Lucy Miller                       Williston  VT        1544    45   F     171 16-59               29:53.5      9:31/M
     435    Catherine Collette                Shelburne  VT          74    36   F     172 16-59               29:55.2      9:32/M
     436    Stephanie Howell                  Essex Junction  VER   343    33   F     173 16-59               29:57.5      9:32/M
     437    Amanda McGann                     Burlington  VT        155    29   F     174 16-59               29:58.7      9:33/M
     438    Gabriel McGann                    Burlington  VERMONT   374    29   M     223 16-59               29:59.4      9:33/M
     439    Ryan Fremont-Smith                Newburyport  MA       631    16   M     224 16-59               30:00.8      9:33/M
     440    Nick Salatino                     Flourtown  PA         461    25   M     225 16-59               30:01.9      9:34/M
     441    Jessica Fay                       Burlington  VT       1634    37   F     175 16-59               30:03.7      9:34/M
     442    Nancy Frantz                      South Hero  VT       1672    56   F     176 16-59               30:04.1      9:35/M
     443    Colin King                        Burlington  VERMONT   394    24   M     226 16-59               30:04.9      9:35/M
     444    Anne King                         Burlington  VT        189    23   F     177 16-59               30:06.3      9:35/M
     445    sarah green                       st albans  VERMONT    617    32   F     178 16-59               30:07.3      9:35/M
     446    karen dearborn                    bristol  VT           543    31   F     179 16-59               30:08.6      9:36/M
     447    Kim McManus                       south burlington  V   558    36   F     180 16-59               30:09.3      9:36/M
     448    Mike Shapiro                      South Burlington  V   624    40   M     227 16-59               30:10.9      9:36/M
     449    Karen LaBelle                     Burlington  VT        269    46   F     181 16-59               30:13.5      9:37/M
     450    Joanna Tomasino                   South Burlington  V  1709    41   F     182 16-59               30:14.4      9:38/M
     451    Brian Hard                        South Hero  VT        678    41   M     228 16-59               30:16.8      9:38/M
     452    Sydney Chandler                   Shelburne  VERMONT    620    22   F     183 16-59               30:17.4      9:39/M
     453    Amy Spalding                      S Burlington  VT      202    46   F     184 16-59               30:20.7      9:40/M
     454    Hillary Holmes                    Essex Junction  VER   307    41   F     185 16-59               30:22.9      9:40/M
     455    Bert Moffah                                            1691    76   M       9 60-99               30:26.4      9:42/M
     456    Caroline Boutwell                 Mendon  VT             41    20   F     186 16-59               30:27.7      9:42/M
     457    Stephanie Cleary                  Milton  VT            551    33   F     187 16-59               30:28.5      9:42/M
     458    Ted Olson                         Burlington  VT       1570    34   M     229 16-59               30:29.9      9:42/M
     459    Amy Benson                        Essex Junction  VT   1574    31   F     188 16-59               30:32.8      9:43/M
     460    Jody Dejardins                                         1635    32   F     189 16-59               30:35.0      9:44/M
     461    Unknown Runner1                                       10001    99   M      10 60-99               30:36.4      9:45/M
     462    Charles Catlett                   Burlington  VERMONT   310    45   M     230 16-59               30:38.3      9:45/M
     463    Angela Duquette-Catlett           Burlington  VT         49    37   F     190 16-59               30:42.7      9:47/M
     464    Jeff Buzas                        Burlington  VT         77    49   M     231 16-59               30:44.1      9:47/M
     465    Beth Anderson                     Burlington  VERMONT   324    40   F     191 16-59               30:46.4      9:48/M
     466    Susan Brodeur                     Milton  VERMONT       334    42   F     192 16-59               30:47.0      9:48/M
     467    Susan Zimmerman                   Essex  VT            1572    56   F     193 16-59               30:50.6      9:49/M
     468    Heather Valachovic                Plainfield  VT        636    46   F     194 16-59               30:54.1      9:50/M
     469    Victor Zimmerman                  Essex Junction  VT   1639    61   M      11 60-99               30:54.9      9:50/M
     470    Kelly Mills                       South Burlington  V   363    40   F     195 16-59               30:56.1      9:51/M
     471    Phebe Mott                        Hinesburg  VT         140    35   F     196 16-59               30:58.4      9:52/M
     472    john varney                       Fairfax  VT          1575    57   M     232 16-59               30:59.2      9:52/M
     473    Kevin Lavigne                     Wilder  VERMONT       388    44   M     233 16-59               31:00.6      9:52/M
     474    John Mathoney                     Burlington  VT       1678    58   M     234 16-59               31:01.7      9:53/M
     475    Kerry Stanley                     Burlington  VERMONT   347    36   F     197 16-59               31:02.9      9:53/M
     476    Gina Plunkett                     Burlington  VT        115    45   F     198 16-59               31:04.1      9:54/M
     477    Phoebe Plunkett                   Burlington  VERMONT   349    11   F      14  0-15               31:05.2      9:54/M
     478    Cavan Lamontagne                  Colchester  VERMONT   331    11   M      20  0-15               31:05.7      9:54/M
     479    Sepinoud Bazel                    Waterbury  VERMONT    436    30   F     199 16-59               31:07.7      9:55/M
     480    Sahmon Fallahian                  Waterbury  VT         263    30   M     235 16-59               31:08.7      9:55/M
     481    Melisa Gibson-King                Essex  VT             277    34   F     200 16-59               31:09.5      9:55/M
     482    Sarah Parker                      South Burlington  V   101    28   F     201 16-59               31:10.7      9:56/M
     483    Eric Bruno                        Winooski  VT          466    32   M     236 16-59               31:11.7      9:56/M
     484    Mari Steinbach                    Burlington  VT        198    49   F     202 16-59               31:12.9      9:56/M
     485    Allison Sherman                   Colchester  VT        257    28   F     203 16-59               31:16.7      9:57/M
     486    Rich Gardner                      Colchester  VERMONT   433    28   M     237 16-59               31:17.7      9:58/M
     487    Rachel Shelley                    Burlington  VT        129    31   F     204 16-59               31:18.7      9:58/M
     488    Hannah Ankerson                   Burlington  VERMONT   590    14   F      15  0-15               31:21.3      9:59/M
     489    Sam Ankerson                      Burlington  VT        497    39   M     238 16-59               31:22.5      9:59/M
     490    Monica Okarmus                    norwalk  CT           187    26   F     205 16-59               31:24.0     10:00/M
     491    Brandi Roy                        Milton  VT            178    38   F     206 16-59               31:32.0     10:03/M
     492    Bob Stahl                         Hinesburg  VT        1693    46   M     239 16-59               31:34.0     10:03/M
     493    Bob Britt                         South Burlington  V   488    56   M     240 16-59               31:34.9     10:03/M
     494    Beth Martell                      Essex Jct.  VT        458    45   F     207 16-59               31:36.1     10:04/M
     495    Susan Garrett                     Essex Junction  VER   439    56   F     208 16-59               31:38.4     10:04/M
     496    ellen meagher                     Burlington  VT        201    53   F     209 16-59               31:41.3     10:05/M
     497    Peter Igneri                      Colchester  VT       1508    41   M     241 16-59               31:42.9     10:06/M
     498    Heidi Igneri                      Colchester  VT       1507    35   F     210 16-59               31:44.1     10:06/M
     499    Nathaniel Bowe                    Colchester  VT        211    59   M     242 16-59               31:45.3     10:07/M
     500    Andrew Sheridan                   Burlington  VERMONT   437    29   M     243 16-59               31:47.2     10:07/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Janine Zimnie                     Burlington  VERMONT   435    29   F     211 16-59               31:49.5     10:08/M
     502    HEATHER HARNDEN REMY              WILLISTON  VERMONT    610    47   F     212 16-59               31:50.6     10:08/M
     503    dana brewster                     Essex Junction  VT   1657    62   M      12 60-99               31:51.6     10:09/M
     504    Jennifer Lawrence                 S.Boston  MA          158    25   F     213 16-59               31:53.0     10:09/M
     505    Brett Howe                        Colchester  VERMONT   344    43   M     244 16-59               31:54.6     10:10/M
     506    Lillian Anderson                  Northborough  MA      650    25   F     214 16-59               31:55.8     10:10/M
     507    Lillian Frank                     Burlington  VERMONT   592    35   F     215 16-59               31:57.0     10:11/M
     508    Leila George-Wheeler                                   1665    29   F     216 16-59               31:58.2     10:11/M
     509    Erik Handen                                            1716    30   M     245 16-59               31:59.3     10:11/M
     510    Lynn Saunders                     Belchertown  MA        90    45   F     217 16-59               32:01.2     10:12/M
     511    Jennifer Gallant                  milton  VT           1517    28   F     218 16-59               32:03.2     10:12/M
     512    Polly Menendez                    Burlington  VERMONT    50    53   F     219 16-59               32:04.7     10:13/M
     513    Jan Leja                          Shelburne  VT         177    56   M     246 16-59               32:06.3     10:13/M
     514    Michael Hennessey                 Hinesburg  VT         639    47   M     247 16-59               32:08.8     10:14/M
     515    scott perrapato                   south burlington  V    12    55   M     248 16-59               32:10.3     10:15/M
     516    kimberly hatgen                   vergennes  VT         104    44   F     220 16-59               32:13.0     10:16/M
     517    keith carrig                      vergennes  VERMONT    341    57   M     249 16-59               32:14.1     10:16/M
     518    Paul Van Arsdel                   Chelsea  VT           251    28   M     250 16-59               32:15.2     10:16/M
     519    Rebecca Grannis                   Burlington  VT       1589    36   F     221 16-59               32:16.7     10:17/M
     520    Mary Brodsky                      Essex  VT             666    36   F     222 16-59               32:19.1     10:18/M
     521    Brendan Kinney                    Essex  VT             667    40   M     251 16-59               32:22.4     10:18/M
     522    Rick kline                        essex junction  VT    528    19   M     252 16-59               32:25.2     10:19/M
     523    charlie kline                     essex junction  VER   606    19   M     253 16-59               32:26.0     10:20/M
     524    scot kline                        essex junction  VT    527    52   M     254 16-59               32:26.7     10:20/M
     525    Robin Howe                        Colchester  VT        108    33   F     223 16-59               32:27.4     10:20/M
     526    michele asch                      burlington  VT         94    45   F     224 16-59               32:29.6     10:21/M
     527    Deb French                        Burlington  VT        180    45   F     225 16-59               32:30.6     10:21/M
     528    Brian French                      Burlington  VERMONT   387    51   M     255 16-59               32:31.6     10:21/M
     529    Michael Gilmartin                 South Burlington  V   602    22   M     256 16-59               32:32.6     10:22/M
     530    Keegan Heston                     Richmond  VERMONT     428    15   M      21  0-15               32:33.6     10:22/M
     531    Debra Fraser                      Fairfax  VT           160    49   F     226 16-59               32:34.8     10:22/M
     532    Matthew Kuivinen                  Burington  VERMONT    378    53   M     257 16-59               32:35.8     10:23/M
     533    Mary Neffinger                    South Burlington  V  1733    30   F     227 16-59               32:36.7     10:23/M
     534    Saben Littlefield                 Burlington  VT        468    28   M     258 16-59               32:37.4     10:23/M
     535    Khristian Kemp-Delisser           Burlington  VERMONT   380    32   M     259 16-59               32:38.1     10:24/M
     536    Ciaran Gilmore                    Burlington  VT        163    27   M     260 16-59               32:38.8     10:24/M
     537    Patty Breneman                    Winooski  VT         1594    30   F     228 16-59               32:39.7     10:24/M
     538    Kim Brooks                        Burlington  VERMONT   364    44   F     229 16-59               32:40.5     10:24/M
     539    Bill Brouard                      Milton  VT             75    48   M     261 16-59               32:41.4     10:25/M
     540    Talia Glesner                     South Burlington  V  1503    29   F     230 16-59               32:42.0     10:25/M
     541    Sue KOLK                          WILLISTON  VT          40    58   F     231 16-59               32:42.5     10:25/M
     542    Megan Munson-Warnken              Burlington  VERMONT   603    36   F     232 16-59               32:44.2     10:25/M
     543    Jayne Airoldi                     Essex Junction  VT    679    52   F     233 16-59               32:45.3     10:26/M
     544    Ana Cimino                        Burlington  VT        648    26   F     234 16-59               32:48.4     10:27/M
     545    Chris Anderson                                         1578    15   M      22  0-15               32:48.8     10:27/M
     546    Adam Cole                         Essex Junction  VER   443    40   M     262 16-59               32:50.0     10:27/M
     547    Eric Sharp                        Winooski  VT         1595    34   M     263 16-59               32:50.7     10:27/M
     548    Melanie Hall                      Burlington  VT        260    26   F     235 16-59               32:51.0     10:28/M
     549    Fran James                        Scituate  MD         1564    23   F     236 16-59               32:52.0     10:28/M
     550    Lisa Carp                         Colchester  VERMONT   441    46   F     237 16-59               32:57.6     10:30/M
     551    Carly Brown                       Williston  VERMONT    295    26   F     238 16-59               32:58.7     10:30/M
     552    Patrick Brown                     Williston  VT          19    60   M      13 60-99               32:59.4     10:30/M
     553    Sharie Elrick                     Burlington  VT        267    51   F     239 16-59               33:00.2     10:31/M
     554    Joni Lu Pecor                     Colchester  VERMONT   290    40   F     240 16-59               33:01.6     10:31/M
     555    Joe Young                         Burlington  VT        268    64   M      14 60-99               33:04.4     10:32/M
     556    Verlaine Edwards                  St/ Albans  VT        537    43   F     241 16-59               33:05.1     10:32/M
     557    John Wilson                       Hinesburg  VT         186    70   M      15 60-99               33:08.4     10:33/M
     558    Sara Collins                      South Burlington  V   314    34   F     242 16-59               33:09.4     10:33/M
     559    Dave Mannarino                    Cincinnati  OH        653    34   M     264 16-59               33:10.2     10:34/M
     560    Kate Krasean                      Cincinnati  OH        652    31   F     243 16-59               33:11.1     10:34/M
     561    Kelly Knowlton                                         1559    33   F     244 16-59               33:13.2     10:35/M
     562    Jason Lewis                       Colchester  VT       1534    52   M     265 16-59               33:15.9     10:35/M
     563    Steacy Suddaby                    South Burlington  V   339    28   F     245 16-59               33:17.2     10:36/M
     564    Paul Ogilvie                      South Burlington  V  1581    43   M     266 16-59               33:18.3     10:36/M
     565    michelle Bush                     Cambridge  VT         644    33   F     246 16-59               33:21.5     10:37/M
     566    Judith Russell                    Burlington  VT        126    59   F     247 16-59               33:23.2     10:38/M
     567    Mary Cenci                        South Burlington  V   103    46   F     248 16-59               33:24.5     10:38/M
     568    Jodi Whalen                       Burlington  VT       1651    44   F     249 16-59               33:26.2     10:39/M
     569    Scott McDade                      Shelburne  VT         720    40   M     267 16-59               33:27.4     10:39/M
     570    Dylan Bassett                     burlington  VERMONT   321     8   M      23  0-15               33:28.3     10:39/M
     571    richard bassett                   burlington  VT         73    43   M     268 16-59               33:29.3     10:40/M
     572    Stacee Duncan                     Essex  VT             145    32   F     250 16-59               33:30.2     10:40/M
     573    Ross Duncan                       Essex  VERMONT        366    36   M     269 16-59               33:31.9     10:40/M
     574    Tucker Holland                    South Burlington  V  1712    45   M     270 16-59               33:32.7     10:41/M
     575    Perry Ellis                                            1700    99   M      16 60-99               33:33.9     10:41/M
     576    Ashley Gehsmann                   Essex Junction  VER   427    15   F      16  0-15               33:35.6     10:42/M
     577    Andrew Williams                   Burlington  VT       1567    12   M      24  0-15               33:38.6     10:43/M
     578    Jerry Williams                    Burlington  VT       1566    61   M      17 60-99               33:40.5     10:43/M
     579    Michelle Jeffrey                  Burlington  VT       1583    33   F     251 16-59               33:42.4     10:44/M
     580    Bethany Silva                     Burlington  VT       1653    34   F     252 16-59               33:44.1     10:45/M
     581    Sharon Hewitt                     Essex Jct  VERMONT    597    52   F     253 16-59               33:46.6     10:45/M
     582    Sam Hewitt                        Essex Jct  MA         510    53   M     271 16-59               33:48.3     10:46/M
     583    Diane Chandler                    Shelburne  VT         547    51   F     254 16-59               33:49.6     10:46/M
     584    Jasper Williams                   Vergennes  VT         689    11   M      25  0-15               33:51.1     10:47/M
     585    Rhonda Williams                   Vergennes  VT         691    46   F     255 16-59               33:52.2     10:47/M
     586    Patrick Travers                   Grand Isle  VT        532    57   M     272 16-59               33:53.2     10:47/M
     587    Rachel Hill                       Francestown  NH       655    31   F     256 16-59               33:54.4     10:48/M
     588    Carol Norton                      Burlington  VT         20    51   F     257 16-59               33:55.5     10:48/M
     589    Steven Madden                     Burlington  VERMONT   296    47   M     273 16-59               33:56.7     10:48/M
     590    Michael Dupee                     Moretown  VT          204    43   M     274 16-59               33:57.4     10:49/M
     591    Laurie Kutner                     Burlington  VT        670    53   F     258 16-59               33:58.2     10:49/M
     592    Kathleen Lowrie                   Richford  VT          226    49   F     259 16-59               33:59.6     10:49/M
     593    Amanda Godette                    Burlington  VERMONT   589    30   F     260 16-59               34:00.8     10:50/M
     594    jane provost                      essex jct  VERMONT    323    58   F     261 16-59               34:01.8     10:50/M
     595    Rachel Beauregard                 Winooski  VT          549    23   F     262 16-59               34:03.1     10:51/M
     596    Jennings Sarah                    Burlington  VT          3    48   F     263 16-59               34:04.3     10:51/M
     597    Scott Laquerre                    Colchester  VERMONT   389    47   M     275 16-59               34:05.6     10:51/M
     598    Michael Knauer                    Burlington  VT        533    60   M      18 60-99               34:07.9     10:52/M
     599    Katherine Foecking                Rindge  NH            647    34   F     264 16-59               34:08.6     10:52/M
     600    newton baker                      montpelier  VT        225    69   M      19 60-99               34:09.7     10:53/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Bernd Foecking                    Rindge  NH            646    37   M     276 16-59               34:10.8     10:53/M
     602    David Aman                        Burlington  VT        629    35   M     277 16-59               34:13.1     10:54/M
     603    Amy Limoge                        Burlington  VT        630    37   F     265 16-59               34:15.7     10:54/M
     604    William Gagnon                    Burlington  VERMONT   335    45   M     278 16-59               34:16.4     10:55/M
     605    Julie Dimmock                     Burlington  VT         95    42   F     266 16-59               34:17.7     10:55/M
     606    Chance Crocker                    Saint Albans  VT      167    39   M     279 16-59               34:18.9     10:55/M
     607    janet wallace                     thetford center  VT   172    45   F     267 16-59               34:20.2     10:56/M
     608    Hannah Doubleday                  Milton  VERMONT       371    41   F     268 16-59               34:23.6     10:57/M
     609    Rev Moretti                       Fairfax  VT           114    43   M     280 16-59               34:26.0     10:58/M
     610    Joe Carroll                       Burlington  VT        674    49   M     281 16-59               34:27.0     10:58/M
     611    Gisela Veve                       South Burlington  V  1524    40   F     269 16-59               34:27.8     10:58/M
     612    Jennifer Miller                   Milton  VT           1732    29   F     270 16-59               34:29.0     10:59/M
     613    Richard Hart                      South Burlington  V   365    60   M      20 60-99               34:30.1     10:59/M
     614    Kristy Brown                      Colchester  VT        142    34   F     271 16-59               34:31.1     11:00/M
     615    Elizabeth Wesson                  williston  VT          96    28   F     272 16-59               34:32.0     11:00/M
     616    Anna Farrell                      Burlington  VERMONT   350    17   F     273 16-59               34:32.9     11:00/M
     617    Jennifer Nachbur                  Burlington  VT        116    51   F     274 16-59               34:34.9     11:01/M
     618    Sylvie Frisbie                    Williston  VT          18    54   F     275 16-59               34:43.1     11:03/M
     619    Lois Nial                         South Burlington  V   216    52   F     276 16-59               34:43.7     11:03/M
     620    Lauren Bulakowski                 Essex  VERMONT        599    34   F     277 16-59               34:46.9     11:04/M
     621    Katrina Antonovich                Fairfax  VERMONT      382    37   F     278 16-59               34:49.0     11:05/M
     622    Allissia Gilmartin                South Burlington  V   520    24   F     279 16-59               34:50.9     11:06/M
     623    Debra Hazel                       South Burlington  V   615    43   F     280 16-59               34:52.9     11:06/M
     624    Christine Lybarger                South Burlington  V   540    37   F     281 16-59               34:57.2     11:08/M
     625    Meryl Olson                       Burlington  VT        507    29   F     282 16-59               34:58.7     11:08/M
     626    Ashley Ryan Blanchard             Willsboro  NY         465    26   F     283 16-59               35:02.3     11:09/M
     627    Ryan Blanchard                    Willsboro  NEW YORK   572    29   M     282 16-59               35:03.5     11:10/M
     628    Lea Wimette                       Fairfax  VT           508    44   F     284 16-59               35:05.1     11:10/M
     629    bob provost                       essex jct  VT          76    59   M     283 16-59               35:05.9     11:10/M
     630    Melanie Laquerre                  Colchester  VT        183    40   F     285 16-59               35:06.3     11:11/M
     631    Diana Lavigne                     Wilder  VT            182    41   F     286 16-59               35:07.0     11:11/M
     632    Stefanie Gallant                  Essex Junction  VT    118    35   F     287 16-59               35:08.7     11:11/M
     633    Ellen Wolfson                     Burlington  VT          5    59   F     288 16-59               35:09.5     11:12/M
     634    Carol Thayer                      Burlington  VT        561    56   F     289 16-59               35:11.5     11:12/M
     635    Carol Vallett                     Fairfax  VT           485    55   F     290 16-59               35:13.2     11:13/M
     636    Mark Saunders                     Shelburn  VT           91    56   M     284 16-59               35:14.8     11:13/M
     637    Dave Vallett                      Fairfax  VERMONT      582    55   M     285 16-59               35:16.8     11:14/M
     638    Autumn Audet                      Essex  VT             206    23   F     291 16-59               35:19.2     11:15/M
     639    Maria Godleski                    Essex Junction  VT    553    35   F     292 16-59               35:21.1     11:15/M
     640    Christine Benedict                Willsboro  NY         197    49   F     293 16-59               35:22.5     11:16/M
     641    Jan Marinelli                     Grand Isle  VT         61    55   F     294 16-59               35:23.6     11:16/M
     642    Kathie Desautels                  South Burlington  V   316    55   F     295 16-59               35:25.1     11:17/M
     643    Ilka Pelczarski                   Colchester  VT       1734    36   F     296 16-59               35:26.2     11:17/M
     644    Gavin Mulvey                      Burlington  VT         79    37   M     286 16-59               35:27.8     11:17/M
     645    Melissa Brott                     Essex Junction  VT    196    34   F     297 16-59               35:29.5     11:18/M
     646    Katrina Goldfried                 Essex Junction  VER   398    28   F     298 16-59               35:31.0     11:19/M
     647    Erin McGuire                      Burlington  VT        264    28   F     299 16-59               35:31.9     11:19/M
     648    Kim Faris                         Williston  VT          48    45   F     300 16-59               35:33.1     11:19/M
     649    Maureen Murphy                    Hinesburg  VERMONT    309    45   F     301 16-59               35:35.7     11:20/M
     650    Dave Frey                         Winooski  VT           59    50   M     287 16-59               35:38.8     11:21/M
     651    Tara Banks                        Colchester  VERMONT   421    37   F     302 16-59               35:39.2     11:21/M
     652    Rick Hubbard                      South Burlington  V  1513    70   M      21 60-99               35:40.9     11:22/M
     653    Mary Anderson                     Essex Junction  VT    524    45   F     303 16-59               35:41.7     11:22/M
     654    Aaron Bergeron                                           31    41   M     288 16-59               35:42.7     11:22/M
     655    Tiffany zillo                     Essex Junction  VT   1676    31   F     304 16-59               35:46.5     11:23/M
     656    Nikki Hayes                       Burlington  VT         72    56   F     305 16-59               35:50.2     11:25/M
     657    Kaitlin Hayes                     Burlington  VERMONT   320    21   F     306 16-59               35:51.2     11:25/M
     658    Joshua Hain                       Williston  VERMONT    611    19   M     289 16-59               35:52.9     11:25/M
     659    Corynn Benoit                     Williston  VT         536    19   F     307 16-59               35:56.8     11:27/M
     660    Betsy Macey                       Plattsburgh  NEW YO   292    24   F     308 16-59               35:58.1     11:27/M
     661     David Attia                      milton  VT           1664    51   M     290 16-59               35:59.3     11:28/M
     662    Paula Soutiere                    Essex  VERMONT        410    47   F     309 16-59               36:00.8     11:28/M
     663    Phil Soutiere                     Essex  VT             219    57   M     291 16-59               36:02.2     11:29/M
     664    Miranda Croteau                   South Burlington  V   306    23   F     310 16-59               36:04.2     11:29/M
     665    June Shen-Epstein                 South Burlington  V    80    32   F     311 16-59               36:05.8     11:29/M
     666    Veronica Greiner                  Essex Junction  VER   360    33   F     312 16-59               36:06.9     11:30/M
     667    Johnny Truell                     NYC  NY               476     9   M      26  0-15               36:08.0     11:30/M
     668    Steve Gillian                                          1688    44   M     292 16-59               36:09.2     11:31/M
     669    Kelsey Heston                     Richmond  VT          248    19   F     313 16-59               36:10.4     11:31/M
     670    Shannon Dickerson                 Hinesburg  VT        1585    39   F     314 16-59               36:11.5     11:31/M
     671    Doug Harris                       Swanton  VT            38    60   M      22 60-99               36:12.5     11:32/M
     672    Stephyne Burke                    Milton  VERMONT       386    37   F     315 16-59               36:13.8     11:32/M
     673    Andrew Fremont-Smith              Newburyport  MA       632    13   M      27  0-15               36:15.8     11:33/M
     674    Joanne Young                      Milton  VT            486    37   F     316 16-59               36:16.9     11:33/M
     675    Holly Buzzell                     Winooski  VERMONT     384    51   F     317 16-59               36:17.9     11:33/M
     676    Michael Lacharite                 Winooski  VT          171    54   M     293 16-59               36:19.1     11:34/M
     677    Courtney Lamontagne               Colchester  VT         88    46   F     318 16-59               36:22.8     11:35/M
     678    Shawn Moffatt                                          1711    59   F     319 16-59               36:24.0     11:36/M
     679    Diane McLuen                      Fairfax  VT           271    50   F     320 16-59               36:26.7     11:36/M
     680    Miranda Orcutt                    Swanton  VT          1647    14   F      17  0-15               36:27.1     11:36/M
     681    Molly Palmer                      Burlington  VERMONT   447    15   F      18  0-15               36:27.8     11:36/M
     682    Ruth Farrell                      Colchester  VT       1571    63   F       2 60-99               36:29.0     11:37/M
     683    Wayne Ingham                      Fairfax  VERMONT      442    48   M     294 16-59               36:30.5     11:37/M
     684    Heather Wick                      Burlington  VT        541    39   F     321 16-59               36:31.7     11:38/M
     685    Catherine Bonnett                 Hinesburg  VT         491    49   F     322 16-59               36:32.8     11:38/M
     686    Mary Grunwald                     Colchester  VERMONT   413    53   F     323 16-59               36:33.9     11:38/M
     687    Jojo Lynch                        South Hero  VT        124    26   F     324 16-59               36:35.0     11:39/M
     688    MaryAnne Kohn                                          1622    40   F     325 16-59               36:35.9     11:39/M
     689    laura miller                      burlington  VT        239    32   F     326 16-59               36:36.3     11:39/M
     690    jamie miller                      burlington  VERMONT   422    38   M     295 16-59               36:38.1     11:40/M
     691    Mary Cole                         Essex Junction  VT    272    39   F     327 16-59               36:39.6     11:40/M
     692    Tiffany Renaud                    South Burlington  V  1584    47   F     328 16-59               36:41.5     11:41/M
     693    Keith Olson                       Shelburne  VT         164    80   M      23 60-99               36:42.8     11:41/M
     694    Joe Dutra                         So. Burlington  VT     25    58   M     296 16-59               36:44.9     11:42/M
     695    Arielle Boutwell                  Mendon  VERMONT       305    18   F     329 16-59               36:46.4     11:43/M
     696    Mike Rainville                    Jericho  VT           736    52   M     297 16-59               36:49.9     11:44/M
     697    Jennifer Archambault              Essex Junction  VER   588    37   F     330 16-59               36:50.7     11:44/M
     698    Lauren Darby                      South Burlington  V  1512    31   F     331 16-59               36:52.1     11:44/M
     699    June Heston                       Richmond  VT          247    50   F     332 16-59               36:53.1     11:45/M
     700    Tucker Avonda                                          1573    11   F      19  0-15               36:54.8     11:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Griffin Schneider                                      1644    9    M      28  0-15               36:57.3     11:46/M
     702    Christa Little                    Bridport  VERMONT      15    35   F     333 16-59               36:58.9     11:46/M
     703    WHO ISTHIS?                                            1703    99   M      24 60-99               37:00.4     11:47/M
     704    Bobbi Reen                        hyde park  VT         214    41   F     334 16-59               37:01.2     11:47/M
     705    Meghan Swan                       St. Albans  VERMONT   375    34   F     335 16-59               37:02.1     11:48/M
     706    Jana McGrath                      St. Albans  VT        156    63   F       3 60-99               37:03.0     11:48/M
     707    Colleen Wemple                    Shelburne  VT         675    36   F     336 16-59               37:04.6     11:48/M
     708    Siri Jolliffe                     Barnet  VERMONT       596     6   F      20  0-15               37:05.7     11:49/M
     709    Steven Jolliffe                   Barnet  VT            505    43   M     298 16-59               37:06.4     11:49/M
     710    George Russell                    Burlington  VERMONT   357    58   M     299 16-59               37:07.6     11:49/M
     711    Danielle Whitcomb                 Burlington  VERMONT   298    26   F     337 16-59               37:08.5     11:50/M
     712    Annette Cross                     Essex Jucntion  VT     27    36   F     338 16-59               37:09.4     11:50/M
     713    Deborah Jasinski                  Williston  VERMONT    432    36   F     339 16-59               37:09.9     11:50/M
     714    Corrine Mertz                     Burlington  VT        635    28   F     340 16-59               37:12.1     11:51/M
     715    Kristin Magnant                   South Burlington  V   102    43   F     341 16-59               37:13.2     11:51/M
     716    Jaimie Metivier                   Charlotte  VERMONT    340    28   F     342 16-59               37:13.8     11:51/M
     717    Cindy Yager                       Underhill  VT         209    53   F     343 16-59               37:14.8     11:51/M
     718    Barb Masterson                    South Burlington  V   162    48   F     344 16-59               37:16.2     11:52/M
     719    Richard Lednicky                  Shelburne  VT          36    71   M      25 60-99               37:17.3     11:52/M
     720    Chad Tetreault                    Jericho  VERMONT      379    37   M     300 16-59               37:18.4     11:53/M
     721    Jennifer Killeen                  So Burlington  VT     161    39   F     345 16-59               37:19.3     11:53/M
     722    Pierre LaFlamme                   Johnson  VERMONT      408    36   M     301 16-59               37:21.4     11:54/M
     723    Pete Hess                         Essex  VERMONT        406    32   M     302 16-59               37:22.2     11:54/M
     724    Lesley Larson                     Westford  VT          680    43   F     346 16-59               37:22.7     11:54/M
     725    Dana Hard                         South Hero  VT        677    49   F     347 16-59               37:23.4     11:54/M
     726    Eric McCarthy                     Essex Junction  VT    734    31   M     303 16-59               37:24.2     11:55/M
     727    Allison Loebs                     Colchester  VT        200    52   F     348 16-59               37:25.2     11:55/M
     728    Alison Van Arsdel                 Chelsea  VT           250    40   F     349 16-59               37:27.8     11:56/M
     729    Margery Vagt                      South Burlington  V   708    44   F     350 16-59               37:29.1     11:56/M
     730    Fritz Burkhardt                   South Burlington  V  1530    38   M     304 16-59               37:30.3     11:57/M
     731    Bridget Burkhardt                 South Burlington  V  1531    37   F     351 16-59               37:31.1     11:57/M
     732    Michelle McKay                    South Hero  VT         17    43   F     352 16-59               37:32.4     11:57/M
     733    Becky Quesnel                     North Ferrisburgh     562    35   F     353 16-59               37:33.5     11:58/M
     734    Lynn Walker                       Shelburn  VIRGINIA    333    56   F     354 16-59               37:34.8     11:58/M
     735    Adrian Clapp                                           1617     9   M      29  0-15               37:35.0     11:58/M
     736    Pamela Clapp                      Waterbury  VT        1616    40   F     355 16-59               37:37.1     11:59/M
     737    Lisa Kane                         Essex  VERMONT        405    43   F     356 16-59               37:38.3     11:59/M
     738    Stephen Parent                    Enosburg Falls  VT    208    43   M     305 16-59               37:39.8     11:59/M
     739    Bill Morris                       Burlington  VT       1696    31   M     306 16-59               37:40.0     12:00/M
     740    Walter Morris                     Lyndonville  VT      1556    61   M      26 60-99               37:42.0     12:00/M
     741    Christopher Smith                 South Burlington  V    93    44   M     307 16-59               37:43.8     12:01/M
     742    Michelle Duval                    South Burlington  V  1518    30   F     357 16-59               37:44.2     12:01/M
     743    Jennifer Paradee                  Essex Junction  VT    195    33   F     358 16-59               37:44.6     12:01/M
     744    Sybil Keefe                       Shelburne  VT         627    42   F     359 16-59               37:45.1     12:01/M
     745    Tim Keefe                         Shelburne  VT         628    47   M     308 16-59               37:46.3     12:02/M
     746    Sydny Carter                      Essex junction  VT    194    21   F     360 16-59               37:47.0     12:02/M
     747    Roxanne Gignoux                   hinesburg  VT          69    31   F     361 16-59               37:52.7     12:04/M
     748    Angela Stabach                    Waitsfied  VERMONT    327    28   F     362 16-59               37:53.4     12:04/M
     749    Pam Schirner                      Essex jct  VT         460    52   F     363 16-59               37:59.6     12:06/M
     750    Nan Daudelin                      South Burlington  V    62    46   F     364 16-59               38:08.3     12:09/M
     751    Betty Faul                                             1626     9   F      21  0-15               38:11.0     12:10/M
     752    Jennifer Faul                     Colchester  VT       1625    30   F     365 16-59               38:16.9     12:11/M
     753     Nan Atherton                     Richmond  VT         1568    50   F     366 16-59               38:21.2     12:13/M
     754    Rachel Lang                       Williston  VERMONT    417    25   F     367 16-59               38:29.7     12:15/M
     755    Eric Allard                       Williston  VT         233    31   M     309 16-59               38:30.7     12:16/M
     756    Suzanne McDevitt                  Underhill  VT         683    49   F     368 16-59               38:39.2     12:19/M
     757    Jennifer George                   Essex Junction  VT    205    37   F     369 16-59               38:40.5     12:19/M
     758    Jackie Dodge                      Burlington  VT        141    45   F     370 16-59               38:52.7     12:23/M
     759    YOKO FUJITA                       Winooski  VERMONT     584    31   F     371 16-59               39:27.3     12:34/M
     760    YUKI FUJITA                       Winooski  VT          489    32   M     310 16-59               39:28.6     12:34/M
     761    Aislinn LaCroix                   Williston  VERMONT    385    20   F     372 16-59               39:29.2     12:34/M
     762    Gwenn Djupedal                    Minneapolis  MINNES   581    63   F       4 60-99               39:47.6     12:40/M
     763    Lori Hume                         Shelburne  VT          24    52   F     373 16-59               39:48.3     12:41/M
     764    Patricia Cilwik                   Burlington  VT        136    28   F     374 16-59               39:51.5     12:41/M
     765    Unknown Runner6                                       10006    99   M      27 60-99               39:59.2     12:44/M
     766    Corrie Parker                     Colchester  VIRGINI   301    30   F     375 16-59               40:02.9     12:45/M
     767    Betty Lacharite                   Winooski  VT          127    76   F       5 60-99               40:03.2     12:45/M
     768    Rose Bergeron                     Essex  VT              13    55   F     376 16-59               40:03.3     12:45/M
     769    Lisa Taglieri                     Arlington  MASSACHU   376    22   F     377 16-59               40:14.3     12:49/M
     770    Sarah Austin                      South Burlington  V   514    37   F     378 16-59               40:23.0     12:52/M
     771    Edwin Boutwell                    Mendon  VT             42    60   M      28 60-99               40:33.4     12:55/M
     772    Unknown Runner2                                       10002    99   M      29 60-99               41:32.4     13:14/M
     773    Don Lacharite                     Winooski  VIRGINIA    358    80   M      30 60-99               41:36.8     13:15/M
     774    Cristina Alicea                   Burlington  VERMONT   400    32   F     379 16-59               41:43.7     13:17/M
     775    Marino Minino                     Burlington  VT        199    32   M     311 16-59               41:44.0     13:17/M
     776    Higley Harmon                     South Burlington  V   740    56   M     312 16-59               41:48.1     13:19/M
     777    Unknown Runner5                                       10005    99   M      31 60-99               41:51.3     13:20/M
     778    Unknown Runner4                                       10004    99   M      32 60-99               41:52.8     13:20/M
     779    neenu choolani                    portland  ME          554    26   F     380 16-59               41:53.4     13:20/M
     780    William Chapman-Hale              Eugene  OREGON        613    25   M     313 16-59               41:54.0     13:21/M
     781    Anna Kovaliv                      Burlington  VT        509    25   F     381 16-59               41:54.6     13:21/M
     782    Deanna Bourbeau                   Pepperell  MASSACHU   299    35   F     382 16-59               42:05.4     13:24/M
     783    Kayla Churchill                   Plainfield  VERMONT   381    15   F      22  0-15               42:30.8     13:32/M
     784    Jennifer Porrier                  Jericho  VT            23    45   F     383 16-59               42:31.8     13:32/M
     785    Hillary Cilwik                    Quechee  VERMONT      361    28   F     384 16-59               42:39.0     13:35/M
     786    April Burch                                            1689    39   F     385 16-59               42:42.1     13:36/M
     787    Elizabeth Scott                   Colchester  VERMONT   315    46   F     386 16-59               42:58.9     13:41/M
     788    Rae Anne Barry                    Shelburne  VT         645    68   F       6 60-99               43:15.7     13:46/M
     789    Gail Deuso                        South Burlington  V   258    46   F     387 16-59               43:21.0     13:48/M
     790    Dawn Carter                       Essex Junction  VER   434    43   F     388 16-59               43:21.8     13:48/M
     791    Rosalyn Grossman                  Burlington  VERMONT   297    62   F       7 60-99               43:56.9     13:59/M
     792    Joy Livingston                    hinesburg  VT          26    58   F     389 16-59               43:57.8     14:00/M
     793    Helen Patry                       Milton  VT            151    42   F     390 16-59               44:04.7     14:02/M
     794    Haleigh Newell                    Underhill  VT        1549    6    F      23  0-15               44:41.1     14:14/M
     795    Hillary Rose Connor               Yarmouth  ME         1546    8    F      24  0-15               44:41.4     14:14/M
     796    Andrea Connor                     Yarmouth  ME         1547    35   F     391 16-59               44:41.9     14:14/M
     797    Kelley Newell                     Underhill  VT         672    38   F     392 16-59               44:42.5     14:14/M
     798    Rick Conner                       Yarmouth  ME         1548    40   M     314 16-59               44:43.3     14:14/M
     799    Paul Rentz                        Underhill  VT         673    40   M     315 16-59               44:44.0     14:15/M
     800    James Couture                     Burlington  VT       1545    68   M      33 60-99               44:50.0     14:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Abbey Duke                        Burlington  VERMONT   423    41   F     393 16-59               45:28.1     14:29/M
     802    Paula Miller                      South Burlington  V   351    61   F       8 60-99               47:39.7     15:11/M
     803    Robin Pierce                      Essex  NEW YORK       399    46   F     394 16-59               48:05.3     15:19/M
     804    Melissa Lareau                    Valcour  NY          1608    25   F     395 16-59               48:58.7     15:36/M
     805    Dana Gulino                       Sparta  NJ            213    35   F     396 16-59               48:59.6     15:36/M
     806    Kim LaReau                        peru  NY              560    23   F     397 16-59               49:00.8     15:36/M
     807    Matthew Jennings                  Arlington  VIRGINIA   280    26   M     316 16-59               49:01.2     15:37/M